LC-LC MM DUPLEX 50/125 OM4+ LASER OPTIMIZED CABLE

This combination does not exist.


Part # :
Manufacturer SKU :
Brand :
Warranty : Limited Lifetime Lin Haw Warranty

LC Male to LC Male 

Laser optimized OM4+ Erika Violet CORNING fiber 50/125 micron
Multimode Duplex 
Premium grade ceramic ferrules
RoHS compliant
2mm jacket

Loss Characteristics: 
Insertion Loss ‹0.3db

Length

3' , 6' , 10' , 15' , 25' , 33' , 50' , 75' , 150' , 200' , 100'