[KACM600W] KANTO FULL-MOTION CEILING-MOUNT 37-70" WHITE (110LB)
SC-SC MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

LC-LC MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER OPTICAL CABLE

https://www.linhawstore.com/web/image/product.template/5495/image_1920?unique=92b8c27
  • Fiber Mode
  • Length
  • Connector Type
  • Diameter
  • Fiber Speed
Openbox () price at Contact Us
Not Specified
Not Specified
Limited Lifetime Lin Haw Warranty

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

LC-LC00_Data_Sheet.pdf
Download